Click on the competition class to see entries.

Updated 17:00, 20 November

Open Juvenile 2 Standard
Male first name Male last name Female first name Female last name Country
Maksim Tsernetsov Sofia Plaksina Estonia
Roberts Ceimers Amanda Aksenoka Latvia
William de Forest Elin Hernandez Isaksson Sweden

 

Open Juvenile 2 Latin
Male first name Male last name Female first name Female last name Country
Maksim Tsernetsov Sofia Plaksina Estonia
Roberts Ceimers Amanda Aksenoka Latvia
William de Forest Elin Hernandez Isaksson Sweden
Alexander Lindström Bianca Lubrano Sweden

 

Open Junior 1 Standard
Male first name Male last name Female first name Female last name Country
Lauritz Blichfeldt Thoresen Synne Westin Kristiansen Norway
Erik Magnus Pettersen Gustavsen Una Henrisken Norway
Leo Laajoki Ellen Puotiniemi Finland
Maksim Tsernetsov Sofia Plaksina Estonia
Victor Orby Sandrine Bergskaug Norway
Hardi Vahtra Lisandra Lipp Estonia
Ole-Gunnar Eriksen Adele Rieger Norway
Adam Mamrak Stella Rinvall Sweden
Jonathan Larsen Edit Moberg Sweden
Arseni Vorobyev Diana Karoliina Leskinen Finland

 

Open Junior 1 Latin
Male first name Male last name Female first name Female last name Country
Erik Magnus Pettersen Gustavsen Una Henrisken Norway
Leo Laajoki Ellen Puotiniemi Finland
Maksim Tsernetsov Sofia Plaksina Estonia
Victor Orby Sandrine Bergskaug Norway
Hardi Vahtra Lisandra Lipp Estonia
Ole-Gunnar Eriksen Adele Rieger Norway
Alexander Lindström Bianca Lubrano Sweden
Adam Mamrak Stella Rinvall Sweden
Jonathan Larsen Edit Moberg Sweden
Arseni Vorobyev Diana Karoliina Leskinen Finland
Open Junior 2 Standard
Male first name Male last name Female first name Female last name Country
Germo-Carl Sõmer Greeteli Paama Estonia
Lauritz Blichfeldt Thoresen Synne Westin Kristiansen Norway
Erik Magnus Pettersen Gustavsen Una Henrisken Norway
Leo Laajoki Ellen Puotiniemi Finland
Urho Salo Inkeri Salo Finland
Victor Orby Sandrine Bergskaug Norway
Max Glabe Oline Blavik-Lindaas Norway
Olli Seppänen Peppi Kodis Finland
Johannes Austefjord Mathilde Amble Norway
Olav Johan Bergflødt Vikse Silje Toftevåg Olsen Norway
ROBERTS ANDERSONS JEKATERINA RASIMJONOKA Latvia
liam shmilowitch emilia khaytov Israel
Truls Iver Michalsen Iversen Mia Irmelin Korsvik Norway
Aviv Koren Neta Shtitzberg Israel
Thomas Valkner Pia Lauritzen Norway
Artem Esayan Anna Kormyshenkova Russian Federation
Johannes Petmanson Kristina Nikulina Estonia
Stephan Munther Filippa Strand Sweden
Giacomo Pasquali Celine Herredsvela Norway
Fredrik Emil Langøen Torgrimsen Nina Ask Glenjen Norway
Max Larsen Linnéa Dahlén Sweden
Open Junior 2 Latin
Male first name Male last name Female first name Female last name Country
Germo-Carl Sõmer Greeteli Paama Estonia
Erik Magnus Pettersen Gustavsen Una Henrisken Norway
Leo Laajoki Ellen Puotiniemi Finland
Urho Salo Inkeri Salo Finland
Victor Orby Sandrine Bergskaug Norway
Leon Sandboe Nora Dalgren-Østby Norway
Max Glabe Oline Blavik-Lindaas Norway
Jonas Espelid Hordvik Marielle Angelina Holgersen Norway
Krisjanis Eduards Eriksons Alise Borisevica Latvia
Olli Seppänen Peppi Kodis Finland
Johannes Austefjord Mathilde Amble Norway
Olav Johan Bergflødt Vikse Silje Toftevåg Olsen Norway
Roy Gurevich  Arbel Gotliv Israel
liam shmilowitch emilia khaytov Israel
Truls Iver Michalsen Iversen Mia Irmelin Korsvik Norway
Aviv Koren Neta Shtitzberg Israel
Thomas Valkner Pia Lauritzen Norway
Johannes Petmanson Kristina Nikulina Estonia
Stephan Munther Filippa Strand Sweden
Giacomo Pasquali Celine Herredsvela Norway
Fredrik Emil Langøen Torgrimsen Nina Ask Glenjen Norway
Max Larsen Linnéa Dahlén Sweden
WDSF Youth Standard
Male first name Male last name Female first name Female last name Country
Valeri Bazenov Daniella Furyk Estonia
Oskar Haukebø Vvonne Nguyen Norway
Sander Laukas Philippa Thoresen Norway
Jens Kristian Auring Anna Caroline Fladby Norway
Urho Salo Inkeri Salo Finland
Ricards Steinfelds Atile Zukaite Latvia
Alexander Kjaernli Agathe Solveig Vangsnes Norway
Axel Jehrlander Ines Stefanescu Sweden
Teodor Skårslette Trondal Elizabeth Jeanette Stavnebrekk Norway
Sebastian Skårslette Trondal Malin Munkebye Karlsen Norway
Edvard Gjerstad Marie Ødegård Norway
Danyil Rybalko Juliana Vårvik Norway
Sander Johannes Guttorm Ann Helen Kiil Norway
Michal Kieszek Julia Stefanska Poland
Olli Seppänen Peppi Kodis Finland
Alexander Arnstad Støa Selma Moe Hansen Norway
ROBERTS ANDERSONS JEKATERINA RASIMJONOKA Latvia
Marcus Fredrik Eng Lill-Eirin Pedersen Norway
Simon Hernandez Isaksson Linn Düsgun Stenmark Sweden
Maxim Pugachev Kira Oxas Russian Federation
OLLE VILTOK KAROLIINA SMILTINS Estonia
Vetle Kleveland Norunn Ringvoll Norway
Lennart Mathias Männik Viktoria Grushevskaja Estonia
Jone Sævartveit Snilstveit Lydia Molvær Norway
Jørgen Jensen Averstad Anastasiya Zakhartchouk Norway
Sigurd Bolstad Ingelin Sandnes Knutzen Norway
Kacper Czajka Gabriela Werblińska Poland
Erik H. Norheim Sofie Rofstad Aalberg Norway
Tomas Janonis Santa Vlasa Lithuania
Artem Esayan Anna Kormyshenkova Russian Federation
Stephan Munther Filippa Strand Sweden
Ole Thomas Hansen Julie Gudim Bjerkås Norway
Simon Hordvik Espelid Amalie Lillebø Alsing Norway
Marius Rimestad Rakel Standal Rege Norway
Paulius Ditauskas Beatrice Abugelyte Lithuania
Paulius Ditauskas Beatrice Abugelyte Lithuania
Nedas Jonaitis Kimberli Koparanova Germany
YANIV KORMILITSYN NOA NOVAK Israel
Alan Aleksander Antriainen Alisa Dupik Estonia
Nedas Jonaitis Kimberly Koparanova Germany
YUVAL KOUSHNIR Yulia Sitnik Israel

 

WDSF Youth Latin
Male first name Male last name Female first name Female last name Country
Valeri Bazenov Daniella Furyk Estonia
Oskar Haukebø Vvonne Nguyen Norway
Jens Kristian Auring Anna Caroline Fladby Norway
Urho Salo Inkeri Salo Finland
Philip Raabe Mathea Årestrup Øen Norway
Axel Jehrlander Ines Stefanescu Sweden
Teodor Skårslette Trondal Elizabeth Jeanette Stavnebrekk Norway
Sebastian Skårslette Trondal Malin Munkebye Karlsen Norway
AUGUSTINAS TRINKUS NEDA ELENA SALUGAITE Lithuania
Edvard Gjerstad Marie Ødegård Norway
Rasmus Sokrates Thorbjørnsen Guttorm Alina Vårvik Norway
Sander Johannes Guttorm Ann Helen Kiil Norway
Dennis Pieper Petersen Olivia Lundorff Denmark
Filip Smedman Annika Repo Kjaergaard Sweden
Olli Seppänen Peppi Kodis Finland
Maciej Więch Wiktoria Jędrzejczyk Poland
Shon Mashiach Emily Alshtein Israel
Alexander Arnstad Støa Selma Moe Hansen Norway
Marcus Fredrik Eng Lill-Eirin Pedersen Norway
Simon Hernandez Isaksson Linn Düsgun Stenmark Sweden
Vetle Kleveland Norunn Ringvoll Norway
Lennart Mathias Männik Viktoria Grushevskaja Estonia
Jone Sævartveit Snilstveit Lydia Molvær Norway
Jørgen Jensen Averstad Anastasiya Zakhartchouk Norway
Sigurd Bolstad Ingelin Sandnes Knutzen Norway
Erik H. Norheim Sofie Rofstad Aalberg Norway
Stephan Munther Filippa Strand Sweden
Ole Thomas Hansen Julie Gudim Bjerkås Norway
Marius Rimestad Rakel Standal Rege Norway
Gal Koren Liron Kligerman Israel
YUVAL KOUSHNIR Yulia Sitnik Israel
Robin Högdal Sini Ilves Finland

 

WDSF International Open Standard
Male first name Male last name Female first name Female last name Country
GABRIELE VECA GIULIA SCIMIA Italy
Pavel Zakharenko Veronika Kreslova Latvia
Valeri Bazenov Daniella Furyk Estonia
Janis Berzins Xiuyi Dong Norway
Jakub Bil Gabriela Lasek Poland
Jens Kristian Auring Anna Caroline Fladby Norway
ANDREA ROCCATTI FLAMINIA IANNONE Italy
Knut Harald Au Marte Lund Ramstad Norway
Catalin Andrei Mihu Maria Isabel Lie Ramella Norway
Thomas Kristiansen Kristine Salamonsen Norway
Danyil Rybalko Juliana Vårvik Norway
Fredrik Sjöholm Liv Berring Sweden
Alexandru Pogor Katrina North United Kingdom
Matteo Del Gaone Ekaterina Utkina Russian Federation
Giuseppe Sgroi Merce Llorca Spain
Ståle Bethuelsen Ida Ingebrigtsen Norway
Dominykas Granskas Helene Spilling Norway
Adam Torebrandt Emma Falck Sweden
Sverre Fjellstad Ronja Østensvik Norway
Mihai Cotos Stephanie Leyden Australia
Maxim Pugachev Kira Oxas Russian Federation
OLLE VILTOK KAROLIINA SMILTINS Estonia
Lauri Mukk Liina Ratas Estonia
Lennart Mathias Männik Viktoria Grushevskaja Estonia
Evaldas Sodeika Ieva Zukauskaite Lithuania
Paweł Subczyński Aleksandra Kucharska Poland
Yehonathan Izhak Helen Assor Israel
Karol Michal Tomecki Domile Semeskeviciute Lithuania
Tomas Janonis Santa Vlasa Lithuania
Edgaras Baltaragis Indre Kucinskaite Lithuania
Nikita Moisejenko Jurga Gustaite Lithuania
Vladislav Korotchenko Olga Gandembul Russian Federation
Paulius Ditauskas Beatrice Abugelyte Lithuania
Paulius Ditauskas Beatrice Abugelyte Lithuania
DOMENICO ALIBERTI GIULIA DE MAIO Italy
YANIV KORMILITSYN NOA NOVAK Israel
Jonas Alexander Pettersen Marthe Ekrem Norway
Alan Aleksander Antriainen Alisa Dupik Estonia
Robert Andersen Klaudia Paduch Poland
WDSF International Open Latin
Male first name Male last name Female first name Female last name Country
Valeri Bazenov Daniella Furyk Estonia
Janis Berzins Xiuyi Dong Norway
Jens Kristian Auring Anna Caroline Fladby Norway
ANDREA ROCCATTI FLAMINIA IANNONE Italy
Alessio Bitetto Annamaria D’abramo Italy
Knut Harald Au Marte Lund Ramstad Norway
Catalin Andrei Mihu Maria Isabel Lie Ramella Norway
James Johansson Leila Antonia Frövik Sweden
Dennis Pieper Petersen Olivia Lundorff Denmark
Lars Eltervaag Paraskevi Zygouri Norway
Fredrik Sjöholm Liv Berring Sweden
Petter Engan Kine Marie Mardal Norway
Shon Mashiach Emily Alshtein Israel
Bartosz Lewandowski Anna Walachowska Poland
Markus Eriksson Filippa Thiger Sweden
Ståle Bethuelsen Ida Ingebrigtsen Norway
Tarjei Svalastog Sara Moholt Risan Norway
Dmitry Kulebakin Daria Sviridenko Russian Federation
Sverre Fjellstad Ronja Østensvik Norway
Lennart Mathias Männik Viktoria Grushevskaja Estonia
Yehonathan Izhak Helen Assor Israel
Fabian Taeschner Darja Titowa Germany
Nikita Moisejenko Jurga Gustaite Lithuania
Gal Koren Liron Kligerman Israel
Björn Pemer Katja Lujan Engelholm Sweden
Robin Högdal Sini Ilves Finland

 

Rising Star Standard
Male first name Male last name Female first name Female last name Country
Olle Viltok Karoliina Smiltinš Estonia
Janis Berzins Xiuyi Dong Norway
Jakub Bil Gabriela Lasek Poland
Knut Harald Au Marte Lund Ramstad Norway
Thomas Kristiansen Kristine Salamonsen Norway
Teodor Skårslette Trondal Elizabeth Jeanette Stavnebrekk Norway
Sebastian Skårslette Trondal Malin Munkebye Karlsen Norway
Danyil Rybalko Juliana Vårvik Norway
Sander Johannes Guttorm Ann Helen Kiil Norway
Fredrik Sjöholm Liv Berring Sweden
Ståle Bethuelsen Ida Ingebrigtsen Norway
Adam Torebrandt Emma Falck Sweden
Sverre Fjellstad Ronja Østensvik Norway
Lauri Mukk Liina Ratas Estonia
Jørgen Jensen Averstad Anastasiya Zakhartchouk Norway
Sigurd Bolstad Ingelin Sandnes Knutzen Norway
Yehonathan Izhak Helen Assor Israel
Tomas Janonis Santa Vlasa Lithuania
Simon Hordvik Espelid Amalie Lillebø Alsing Norway
Marius Rimestad Rakel Standal Rege Norway
YANIV KORMILITSYN NOA NOVAK Israel
Jonas Alexander Pettersen Marthe Ekrem Norway
Rising Star Latin
Male first name Male last name Female first name Female last name Country
Janis Berzins Xiuyi Dong Norway
Knut Harald Au Marte Lund Ramstad Norway
Catalin Andrei Mihu Maria Isabel Lie Ramella Norway
James Johansson Leila Antonia Frövik Sweden
Teodor Skårslette Trondal Elizabeth Jeanette Stavnebrekk Norway
Sebastian Skårslette Trondal Malin Munkebye Karlsen Norway
Sander Johannes Guttorm Ann Helen Kiil Norway
Dennis Pieper Petersen Olivia Lundorff Denmark
Fredrik Sjöholm Liv Berring Sweden
Shon Mashiach Emily Alshtein Israel
Ståle Bethuelsen Ida Ingebrigtsen Norway
Dmitry Kulebakin Daria Sviridenko Russian Federation
Tarjei Svalastog Sara Moholt Risan Norway
Sverre Fjellstad Ronja Østensvik Norway
Jone Sævartveit Snilstveit Lydia Molvær Norway
Jørgen Jensen Averstad Anastasiya Zakhartchouk Norway
Sigurd Bolstad Ingelin Sandnes Knutzen Norway
Yehonathan Izhak Helen Assor Israel
Marius Rimestad Rakel Standal Rege Norway
Gal Koren Liron Kligerman Israel
Björn Pemer Katja Lujan Engelholm Sweden
Robin Högdal Sini Ilves Finland